Club Websites Live Scores Club Directory
Belfast Giants
Cardiff Devils
Coventry Blaze
Dundee Stars
Fife Flyers
Glasgow Clan
Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
Milton Keynes Lightning
Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers

Official site of the Elite Ice Hockey League

Schedule

Sat 08 Sep 2018

Sheffield Steelers
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm

Sun 09 Sep 2018

Milton Keynes Lightning
v Sheffield Steelers

5:15 pm
Manchester Storm
v Nottingham Panthers

5:30 pm

Wed 12 Sep 2018

Sheffield Steelers
v Fife Flyers

7:30 pm

Sat 15 Sep 2018

Cardiff Devils
v Nottingham Panthers

7:00 pm

Sun 16 Sep 2018

Coventry Blaze
v Nottingham Panthers

5:15 pm
Manchester Storm
v Glasgow Clan

5:30 pm
Guildford Flames
v Sheffield Steelers

6:00 pm

Tue 18 Sep 2018

Guildford Flames
v Fife Flyers

7:30 pm

Wed 19 Sep 2018

Belfast Giants
v Nottingham Panthers

7:30 pm

Sat 22 Sep 2018

Nottingham Panthers
v Glasgow Clan

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Belfast Giants

7:15 pm

Sun 23 Sep 2018

Sheffield Steelers
v Cardiff Devils

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Manchester Storm

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Milton Keynes Lightning

5:15 pm
Guildford Flames
v Glasgow Clan

6:00 pm

Wed 26 Sep 2018

Nottingham Panthers
v Cardiff Devils

7:30 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Dundee Stars

7:30 pm

Fri 28 Sep 2018

Belfast Giants
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm

Sat 29 Sep 2018

Coventry Blaze
v Glasgow Clan

7:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Belfast Giants

7:00 pm

Sun 30 Sep 2018

Milton Keynes Lightning
v Dundee Stars

5:15 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Sheffield Steelers

5:15 pm
Guildford Flames
v Nottingham Panthers

6:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Glasgow Clan

6:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Manchester Storm

6:30 pm

Wed 03 Oct 2018

Dundee Stars
v Cardiff Devils

7:30 pm

Fri 05 Oct 2018

Belfast Giants
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm

Sat 06 Oct 2018

Guildford Flames
v Dundee Stars

6:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Glasgow Clan

7:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Belfast Giants
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm

Sun 07 Oct 2018

Dundee Stars
v Guildford Flames

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Belfast Giants

5:15 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Nottingham Panthers

5:15 pm
Manchester Storm
v Glasgow Clan

5:30 pm
Fife Flyers
v Sheffield Steelers

6:30 pm

Wed 10 Oct 2018

Belfast Giants
v Guildford Flames

7:30 pm

Sat 13 Oct 2018

Cardiff Devils
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Sheffield Steelers

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Guildford Flames

7:15 pm

Sun 14 Oct 2018

Belfast Giants
v Nottingham Panthers

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Glasgow Clan

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Manchester Storm

5:15 pm
Guildford Flames
v Fife Flyers

6:00 pm

Wed 17 Oct 2018

Sheffield Steelers
v Fife Flyers

7:30 pm

Fri 19 Oct 2018

Milton Keynes Lightning
v Belfast Giants

7:30 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Nottingham Panthers

7:30 pm

Sat 20 Oct 2018

Milton Keynes Lightning
v Belfast Giants

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Sheffield Steelers

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Nottingham Panthers

7:15 pm

Sun 21 Oct 2018

Sheffield Steelers
v Manchester Storm

4:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Fife Flyers

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Nottingham Panthers

5:00 pm
Guildford Flames
v Belfast Giants

6:00 pm

Wed 24 Oct 2018

Guildford Flames
v Sheffield Steelers

7:30 pm

Fri 26 Oct 2018

Dundee Stars
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:30 pm

Sat 27 Oct 2018

Manchester Storm
v Belfast Giants

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Nottingham Panthers

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Coventry Blaze

7:15 pm

Sun 28 Oct 2018

Nottingham Panthers
v Belfast Giants

4:00 pm
Guildford Flames
v Manchester Storm

6:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Milton Keynes Lightning

6:30 pm

Wed 31 Oct 2018

Glasgow Clan
v Cardiff Devils

7:30 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Coventry Blaze

7:30 pm

Fri 02 Nov 2018

Fife Flyers
v Belfast Giants

7:30 pm

Sat 03 Nov 2018

Milton Keynes Lightning
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Fife Flyers

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Belfast Giants

7:00 pm

Sun 04 Nov 2018

Nottingham Panthers
v Cardiff Devils

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Belfast Giants

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Fife Flyers

5:15 pm

Wed 07 Nov 2018

Cardiff Devils
v Fife Flyers

7:30 pm

Fri 09 Nov 2018

Manchester Storm
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:30 pm

Sat 10 Nov 2018

Glasgow Clan
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Belfast Giants

7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Manchester Storm

7:15 pm

Sun 11 Nov 2018

Dundee Stars
v Sheffield Steelers

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Glasgow Clan

5:15 pm
Guildford Flames
v Nottingham Panthers

6:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Belfast Giants

6:00 pm

Wed 14 Nov 2018

Coventry Blaze
v Guildford Flames

7:30 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Glasgow Clan

7:30 pm

Fri 16 Nov 2018

Glasgow Clan
v Sheffield Steelers

7:30 pm

Sat 17 Nov 2018

Manchester Storm
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Nottingham Panthers

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Sheffield Steelers

7:15 pm

Sun 18 Nov 2018

Nottingham Panthers
v Fife Flyers

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Cardiff Devils

5:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Coventry Blaze

5:15 pm
Guildford Flames
v Manchester Storm

6:00 pm

Wed 21 Nov 2018

Cardiff Devils
v Fife Flyers

7:30 pm

Sat 24 Nov 2018

Milton Keynes Lightning
v Nottingham Panthers

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Belfast Giants

7:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Fife Flyers

7:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm

Sun 25 Nov 2018

Sheffield Steelers
v Manchester Storm

4:00 pm
Guildford Flames
v Belfast Giants

6:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Milton Keynes Lightning

6:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Dundee Stars

6:30 pm

Wed 28 Nov 2018

Nottingham Panthers
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:30 pm

Fri 30 Nov 2018

Glasgow Clan
v Coventry Blaze

7:30 pm

Sat 01 Dec 2018

Guildford Flames
v Nottingham Panthers

6:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Belfast Giants

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Cardiff Devils

7:15 pm

Sun 02 Dec 2018

Nottingham Panthers
v Glasgow Clan

4:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Belfast Giants

4:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Guildford Flames

5:15 pm
Manchester Storm
v Fife Flyers

5:30 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Dundee Stars

6:00 pm

Wed 05 Dec 2018

Cardiff Devils
v Guildford Flames

7:30 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Sheffield Steelers

7:30 pm
Dundee Stars
v Belfast Giants

7:30 pm

Sat 08 Dec 2018

Guildford Flames
v Belfast Giants

6:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Nottingham Panthers

7:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Coventry Blaze

7:15 pm

Sun 09 Dec 2018

Glasgow Clan
v Manchester Storm

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Sheffield Steelers

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Nottingham Panthers

5:15 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Fife Flyers

5:15 pm
Belfast Giants
v Cardiff Devils

11:59 pm

Fri 14 Dec 2018

Nottingham Panthers
v Dundee Stars

7:30 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Glasgow Clan

7:30 pm

Sat 15 Dec 2018

Sheffield Steelers
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Belfast Giants

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Guildford Flames

7:15 pm

Sun 16 Dec 2018

Nottingham Panthers
v Guildford Flames

4:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Dundee Stars

5:15 pm
Manchester Storm
v Belfast Giants

5:30 pm

Thu 20 Dec 2018

Milton Keynes Lightning
v Cardiff Devils

7:30 pm

Fri 21 Dec 2018

Belfast Giants
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm

Sat 22 Dec 2018

Belfast Giants
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Glasgow Clan

7:15 pm

Sun 23 Dec 2018

Glasgow Clan
v Sheffield Steelers

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Nottingham Panthers

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Milton Keynes Lightning

5:15 pm
Guildford Flames
v Cardiff Devils

6:00 pm

Wed 26 Dec 2018

Nottingham Panthers
v Sheffield Steelers

4:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Glasgow Clan

5:30 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Guildford Flames

6:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Cardiff Devils

6:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Fife Flyers

7:30 pm

Thu 27 Dec 2018

Guildford Flames
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Manchester Storm

7:30 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Nottingham Panthers

11:59 pm
Fife Flyers
v Dundee Stars

11:59 pm

Fri 28 Dec 2018

Belfast Giants
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm

Sat 29 Dec 2018

Belfast Giants
v Glasgow Clan

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Nottingham Panthers

7:00 pm

Sun 30 Dec 2018

Belfast Giants
v Dundee Stars

4:00 pm
Guildford Flames
v Cardiff Devils

6:00 pm

Mon 31 Dec 2018

Glasgow Clan
v Fife Flyers

2:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Coventry Blaze

3:00 pm

Tue 01 Jan 2019

Cardiff Devils
v Guildford Flames

4:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Sheffield Steelers

5:30 pm

Wed 02 Jan 2019

Dundee Stars
v Glasgow Clan

7:30 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Guildford Flames

7:30 pm
Fife Flyers
v Milton Keynes Lightning

11:59 pm

Thu 03 Jan 2019

Dundee Stars
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:30 pm

Sat 05 Jan 2019

Cardiff Devils
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Belfast Giants
v Sheffield Steelers

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Fife Flyers

7:00 pm

Sun 06 Jan 2019

Belfast Giants
v Sheffield Steelers

4:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Glasgow Clan

5:15 pm
Manchester Storm
v Nottingham Panthers

5:30 pm
Guildford Flames
v Milton Keynes Lightning

6:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Cardiff Devils

6:30 pm

Sat 12 Jan 2019

Guildford Flames
v Coventry Blaze

6:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Fife Flyers

7:00 pm

Sun 13 Jan 2019

Glasgow Clan
v Milton Keynes Lightning

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Sheffield Steelers

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Guildford Flames

5:15 pm
Manchester Storm
v Fife Flyers

5:30 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Nottingham Panthers

6:00 pm

Wed 16 Jan 2019

Manchester Storm
v Guildford Flames

7:30 pm

Fri 18 Jan 2019

Dundee Stars
v Nottingham Panthers

7:30 pm

Sat 19 Jan 2019

Guildford Flames
v Fife Flyers

6:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Belfast Giants

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Nottingham Panthers

7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Sheffield Steelers

7:00 pm

Sun 20 Jan 2019

Cardiff Devils
v Belfast Giants

4:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Milton Keynes Lightning

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Guildford Flames

5:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Coventry Blaze

5:30 pm
Fife Flyers
v Nottingham Panthers

6:30 pm

Thu 24 Jan 2019

Milton Keynes Lightning
v Glasgow Clan

7:30 pm

Fri 25 Jan 2019

Belfast Giants
v Fife Flyers

7:00 pm

Sat 26 Jan 2019

Guildford Flames
v Coventry Blaze

6:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm
Belfast Giants
v Fife Flyers

7:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Glasgow Clan

7:00 pm

Sun 27 Jan 2019

Coventry Blaze
v Dundee Stars

5:15 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Belfast Giants

5:15 pm
Manchester Storm
v Sheffield Steelers

5:30 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Guildford Flames

6:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Cardiff Devils

6:30 pm

Wed 30 Jan 2019

Guildford Flames
v Sheffield Steelers

7:30 pm

Fri 01 Feb 2019

Glasgow Clan
v Fife Flyers

7:30 pm

Sat 02 Feb 2019

Nottingham Panthers
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm
Belfast Giants
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Glasgow Clan

7:15 pm

Sun 03 Feb 2019

Belfast Giants
v Nottingham Panthers

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Guildford Flames

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Manchester Storm

5:15 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Glasgow Clan

5:15 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Sheffield Steelers

6:00 pm

Fri 08 Feb 2019

Belfast Giants
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm

Sat 09 Feb 2019

Glasgow Clan
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Nottingham Panthers

7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Belfast Giants
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm

Sun 10 Feb 2019

Nottingham Panthers
v Belfast Giants

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Glasgow Clan

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Sheffield Steelers

5:15 pm
Guildford Flames
v Cardiff Devils

6:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Manchester Storm

6:30 pm

Tue 12 Feb 2019

Glasgow Clan
v Dundee Stars

7:30 pm

Sat 16 Feb 2019

Cardiff Devils
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Belfast Giants
v Glasgow Clan

7:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Sheffield Steelers

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Coventry Blaze

7:15 pm

Sun 17 Feb 2019

Glasgow Clan
v Belfast Giants

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Fife Flyers

5:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Cardiff Devils

5:15 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Sheffield Steelers

5:15 pm
Guildford Flames
v Manchester Storm

6:00 pm

Wed 20 Feb 2019

Manchester Storm
v Dundee Stars

7:30 pm
Guildford Flames
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:30 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Glasgow Clan

7:30 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Coventry Blaze

7:30 pm

Fri 22 Feb 2019

Belfast Giants
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm

Sat 23 Feb 2019

Belfast Giants
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Glasgow Clan

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Dundee Stars

7:15 pm

Sun 24 Feb 2019

Coventry Blaze
v Fife Flyers

5:15 pm
Manchester Storm
v Sheffield Steelers

5:30 pm
Guildford Flames
v Glasgow Clan

6:00 pm

Wed 27 Feb 2019

Fife Flyers
v Belfast Giants

7:30 pm

Fri 01 Mar 2019

Fife Flyers
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:30 pm

Sat 02 Mar 2019

Glasgow Clan
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Belfast Giants

7:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Nottingham Panthers

7:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm

Sun 03 Mar 2019

Nottingham Panthers
v Fife Flyers

4:00 pm
Belfast Giants
v Manchester Storm

4:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Sheffield Steelers

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Coventry Blaze

5:00 pm
Guildford Flames
v Glasgow Clan

6:00 pm

Fri 08 Mar 2019

Belfast Giants
v Glasgow Clan

7:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Guildford Flames

7:30 pm

Sat 09 Mar 2019

Milton Keynes Lightning
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Fife Flyers

7:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm

Sun 10 Mar 2019

Dundee Stars
v Manchester Storm

5:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Milton Keynes Lightning

5:15 pm
Fife Flyers
v Sheffield Steelers

6:30 pm

Fri 15 Mar 2019

Belfast Giants
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Dundee Stars

7:30 pm

Sat 16 Mar 2019

Guildford Flames
v Dundee Stars

6:00 pm
Nottingham Panthers
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Belfast Giants
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Fife Flyers

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Cardiff Devils

7:00 pm

Sun 17 Mar 2019

Nottingham Panthers
v Dundee Stars

4:00 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Fife Flyers

5:15 pm
Manchester Storm
v Milton Keynes Lightning

5:30 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Glasgow Clan

6:00 pm

Wed 20 Mar 2019

Glasgow Clan
v Cardiff Devils

7:30 pm
Dundee Stars
v Coventry Blaze

7:30 pm

Fri 22 Mar 2019

Manchester Storm
v Belfast Giants

7:30 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Guildford Flames

7:30 pm

Sat 23 Mar 2019

Glasgow Clan
v Nottingham Panthers

7:00 pm
Sheffield Steelers
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Manchester Storm

7:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Guildford Flames

7:15 pm

Sun 24 Mar 2019

Belfast Giants
v Sheffield Steelers

4:00 pm
Dundee Stars
v Cardiff Devils

5:00 pm
Guildford Flames
v Coventry Blaze

6:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Nottingham Panthers

6:30 pm

Wed 27 Mar 2019

Coventry Blaze
v Belfast Giants

7:30 pm

Fri 29 Mar 2019

Belfast Giants
v Fife Flyers

7:00 pm
Milton Keynes Lightning
v Manchester Storm

7:30 pm

Sat 30 Mar 2019

Nottingham Panthers
v Guildford Flames

7:00 pm
Manchester Storm
v Coventry Blaze

7:00 pm
Cardiff Devils
v Milton Keynes Lightning

7:00 pm
Glasgow Clan
v Fife Flyers

7:00 pm
Belfast Giants
v Dundee Stars

7:00 pm

Sun 31 Mar 2019

Milton Keynes Lightning
v Sheffield Steelers

5:15 pm
Coventry Blaze
v Cardiff Devils

5:15 pm
Guildford Flames
v Dundee Stars

6:00 pm
Fife Flyers
v Glasgow Clan

6:30 pm
View News